Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:15 AM - Intermediate Ukulele Jam
1:00 PM - Fun With Art
2:00 PM - Color me Calm-YMCA East Pasco
4:00 PM - Anime Drawing Club
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
6:00 PM - Anime Club
6:00 PM - Chess Club
6:00 PM - Ukulele Strum & Sing
2:00 PM - Rock Painting at the Y
3:30 PM - Console Yourself Gaming Grades 8-12
4:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
5:00 PM - Chess Club
2:00 PM - Rock Painting at the Y
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
3:00 PM - Board Game Club for Teens and Tweens
10:00 AM - New River Library at Garden 365
12:00 PM - Foundry Open Hours
1:00 PM - Ukulele Jam at Atonement Lutheran Church
4:00 PM - Chess Club
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board
9:00 AM - Mobile Medical Unit
10:30 AM - Seasonal Ukulele Songs
1:00 PM - Fun With Art
2:00 PM - Color me Calm-YMCA East Pasco
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
6:00 PM - Chess Club
6:00 PM - Ukulele Strum & Sing
10:00 AM - Homeschool Jr Woodworking Class
1:30 PM - Zentangle Doodles and Coloring
3:30 PM - Walk This Way Walking Tour Grades 8-12
4:00 PM - Anime Club
4:30 PM - Paint Your Own Ceramic Pumpkin for Teens
5:00 PM - Chess Club
3:00 PM - Knitting in the Afternoon
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:00 PM - Teen Book Club
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
10:00 AM - Friends of Hugh Embry Library Used Book Bazaar
8:00 AM - Dade City Butterfly Festival
10:00 AM - Friends of Hugh Embry Library Used Book Bazaar
10:00 AM - Open Build Costume Making
10:00 AM - San Antonio Farmers Market
12:00 PM - Foundry Open Hours
3:00 PM - Anime Club First Meeting
10:15 AM - Intermediate Ukulele Jam
1:00 PM - Fun With Art
2:00 PM - Color me Calm-YMCA East Pasco
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
6:00 PM - Chess Club
6:00 PM - Ukulele Strum & Sing
2:00 PM - Color me Calm-YMCA East Pasco
3:30 PM - Craftastic Creations Grades 8-12
4:00 PM - The Mad Hatter's Tea Party
5:00 PM - Chess Club
4:00 PM - Alien Abduction
4:00 PM - Creative Write Teen Club
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
5:00 PM - Pasco Community Night
10:00 AM - Bee Hotel Workshop
10:00 AM - Garden Fest!
10:00 AM - RattleSnake Festival
12:00 PM - Foundry Open Hours
2:00 PM - Sewing 101: Jr. Seamsters
2:00 PM - The Wandering Hours - Folk Music Performance
10:00 AM - RattleSnake Festival
3:00 PM - Passport Concert Series: USF Flute Ensemble
4:00 PM - Chess Club
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board
5:30 PM - Teen Dungeons and Dragons
10:30 AM - Seasonal Ukulele Songs
1:00 PM - Fun With Art
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
5:00 PM - TAB: Teen Advisory Board - Halloween Homecoming
6:00 PM - Chess Club
6:00 PM - Ukulele Strum & Sing
3:30 PM - Basic Cooking Grades 8-12
4:00 PM - Game Zone - Featuring Super Smash Tournament
4:30 PM - Teen Yoga
5:00 PM - Chess Club
12:00 PM - Sewing Open Build Hours
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
8:00 AM - Community Resource Festival
10:15 AM - "Build Your Own City" Contest for Kids
12:00 PM - Foundry Open Hours
2:00 PM - Halloween Movie for Teens and Tweens
2:00 PM - Sewing 101: Jr. Seamsters
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
6:00 PM - Girls Who Code
10:15 AM - Intermediate Ukulele Jam
1:00 PM - Fun With Art
1:00 PM - Vets Healing Vets at Atonement Lutheran Church
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
6:00 PM - Chess Club
6:00 PM - Ukulele Strum & Sing
3:30 PM - Hugh's House of Creepy Things! Grades 8-12
4:00 PM - Spooktacular Cooking: Haunted Gingerbread Houses
5:00 PM - Chess Club
12:00 PM - Sewing Open Build Hours
3:30 PM - Halloween Tarot Reading
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie