Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:15 AM - Intermediate Ukulele Jam
2:00 PM - Color me Calm-YMCA East Pasco
3:30 PM - South Holiday Home School Monthly Meet-up
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - Game On
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
6:00 PM - Chess Club
6:00 PM - Ukulele Strum & Sing
10:00 AM - Crochet Open Hours
2:00 PM - Rock Painting at the Y
5:00 PM - Chess Club
2:00 PM - Rock Painting at the Y
3:30 PM - Totally Glitchin' Gaming Grades 4-7
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
3:00 PM - Board Game Club for Teens and Tweens
10:00 AM - New River Library at Garden 365
10:30 AM - What's Voiceover? Where You Hear It and How You Do It
12:00 PM - Foundry Open Hours
4:00 PM - Chess Club
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
5:00 PM - Zine Workshop
6:30 PM - Coding for Kids: Scratch for Beginners
9:00 AM - Mobile Medical Unit
2:00 PM - Color me Calm-YMCA East Pasco
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - Spooky Cupcake Wars
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
6:00 PM - Chess Club
6:00 PM - Ukulele Strum & Sing
10:00 AM - Crochet Open Hours
10:00 AM - Homeschool Jr Woodworking Class
1:30 PM - Zentangle Doodles and Coloring
3:30 PM - Makers Gonna Make: Watercolor Meditations
5:00 PM - Chess Club
3:00 PM - Knitting in the Afternoon
3:30 PM - On Foot Explorations Grades 4-7
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
8:00 AM - Dade City Butterfly Festival
10:00 AM - Open Build Costume Making
10:00 AM - San Antonio Farmers Market
12:00 PM - Foundry Open Hours
1:00 PM - Build Your Own Haunted Gingerbread House for Tweens
2:00 PM - An Introduction to Tools for Jr. Woodworkers
2:00 PM - Pre-Teen Gaming
3:00 PM - Anime Club First Meeting
10:15 AM - Intermediate Ukulele Jam
2:00 PM - Color me Calm-YMCA East Pasco
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - Pumpkin Painting Palooza
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
6:00 PM - Chess Club
6:00 PM - Ukulele Strum & Sing
10:00 AM - Crochet Open Hours
2:00 PM - Color me Calm-YMCA East Pasco
5:00 PM - Chess Club
3:30 PM - Creative Crafting Grades 4-7
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
5:00 PM - Pasco Community Night
10:00 AM - Garden Fest!
10:00 AM - RattleSnake Festival
12:00 PM - Foundry Open Hours
1:00 PM - Hex-A-Long Interactive Movie
2:00 PM - Sewing 101: Jr. Seamsters
2:00 PM - The Wandering Hours - Folk Music Performance
10:00 AM - RattleSnake Festival
3:00 PM - Passport Concert Series: USF Flute Ensemble
4:00 PM - Chess Club
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
5:00 PM - DIY Painted Wooden Jewelry
6:30 PM - Coding for Kids: Scratch for Beginners
2:00 PM - Fall Steam at YMCA
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - Spooky Slime
4:30 PM - Tween Book Club
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
5:00 PM - Jr. Photographers
6:00 PM - Chess Club
6:00 PM - Ukulele Strum & Sing
6:30 PM - Coding for Kids: Intermediate
10:00 AM - Crochet Open Hours
4:30 PM - Makers Gonna Make: Halloween Make-Up
5:00 PM - Chess Club
12:00 PM - Sewing Open Build Hours
3:30 PM - Let's Get Cookin' Grades 4-7
4:00 PM - Paint Your Own Ceramic Pumpkin for Tweens
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
8:00 AM - Community Resource Festival
10:15 AM - "Build Your Own City" Contest for Kids
12:00 PM - Foundry Open Hours
1:00 PM - Sew What?
2:00 PM - Halloween Movie for Teens and Tweens
2:00 PM - Sewing 101: Jr. Seamsters
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
6:00 PM - Girls Who Code
10:15 AM - Intermediate Ukulele Jam
1:00 PM - Vets Healing Vets at Atonement Lutheran Church
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - Pretzel Creations
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
6:00 PM - Chess Club
6:00 PM - Ukulele Strum & Sing
6:30 PM - Coding for Kids: Intermediate
10:00 AM - Crochet Open Hours
5:00 PM - Chess Club
12:00 PM - Sewing Open Build Hours
3:30 PM - Hugh's House of Creepy Things! Grades 4-7
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie