Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Preschool Story Time
2:00 PM - Color me Calm-YMCA East Pasco
3:30 PM - South Holiday Home School Monthly Meet-up
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - Lego Maniacs
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
5:00 PM - Try It Tuesday: Painted Wooden Sculptures
6:00 PM - Ukulele Strum & Sing
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:20 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Read to Rover
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
12:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Rock Painting at the Y
5:15 PM - Kids Yoga
10:00 AM - Learning Adventures - Crafty Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
11:15 AM - Storytime
11:30 AM - Baby Storytime
1:15 PM - Baby Storytime
2:00 PM - Rock Painting at the Y
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - PAWS for Reading
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - Read to the Sharing Our World Therapy Dogs
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:15 AM - Baby Time (ages birth-2)
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
6:00 PM - Toy Sleepover
10:00 AM - Make-It Saturday - Fire Breathing Dragons!
10:00 AM - New River Library at Garden 365
10:30 AM - Play, Make, Discover! - Silly Dance Party
10:30 AM - What's Voiceover? Where You Hear It and How You Do It
11:00 AM - Lego Mania & More- Monster Mash
1:00 PM - Yarn Pumpkins
2:00 PM - Snack and a Movie-"Toy Story 4" 2019
3:00 PM - Pumpkin Guts Slime
10:00 AM - Spanish Class for Kids
10:15 AM - Baby Time
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
6:30 PM - Coding for Kids: Scratch for Beginners
9:00 AM - Mobile Medical Unit
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Preschool Story Time
2:00 PM - Color me Calm-YMCA East Pasco
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - Lego Maniacs
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
5:00 PM - Try It Tuesday
6:00 PM - Ukulele Strum & Sing
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:20 AM - Baby Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
12:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Level Up!
3:00 PM - Climbing Spiders Wednesday
3:00 PM - Copycat Illustrator: Lois Ehlert
5:15 PM - Kids Yoga
10:00 AM - Learning Adventures - Hop & Bop
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
11:15 AM - Storytime
11:30 AM - Baby Storytime
1:15 PM - Baby Storytime
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - Barking Good Reads
4:30 PM - PAWS for Reading
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - Read to the Sharing Our World Therapy Dogs
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:15 AM - Baby Time (ages birth-2)
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
8:00 AM - Dade City Butterfly Festival
10:00 AM - Make-It Saturday - Flying Ghosts!
10:00 AM - San Antonio Farmers Market
10:30 AM - Play, Make, Discover - Silly Dance Party
11:00 AM - Star Wars Reads Celebration
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Preschool Story Time
2:00 PM - Color me Calm-YMCA East Pasco
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - Lego Maniacs
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
6:00 PM - Ukulele Strum & Sing
6:30 PM - Tinkering Tuesday: It's A Bug's Life
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:20 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Read to Rover
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
12:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Color me Calm-YMCA East Pasco
4:30 PM - Yoga for Kids with Ms. Lu Ann
5:15 PM - Kids Yoga
10:00 AM - Learning Adventures - Mother Goose Rhyme Time
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
11:15 AM - Storytime
11:30 AM - Baby Storytime
1:15 PM - Baby Storytime
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - PAWS for Reading
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - Read to the Sharing Our World Therapy Dogs
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
5:00 PM - Pasco Community Night
6:00 PM - Pajama Story Time
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Garden Fest!
10:00 AM - RattleSnake Festival
10:30 AM - Play, Make, Discover! What's in Your Garden?
11:00 AM - Creation Stations featuring Tampa Bay Bats
1:00 PM - Hex-A-Long Interactive Movie
2:00 PM - Kid's Crafts: Gardening
2:00 PM - The Wandering Hours - Folk Music Performance
10:00 AM - RattleSnake Festival
3:00 PM - Passport Concert Series: USF Flute Ensemble
10:00 AM - Spanish Class for Kids
10:15 AM - Baby Time
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
5:15 PM - K's Kitchen: Monstrously Good Eats
6:30 PM - Coding for Kids: Scratch for Beginners
10:15 AM - Storytime - Toddler
11:00 AM - Preschool Story Time
2:00 PM - Fall Steam at YMCA
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - Lego Maniacs
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
5:00 PM - Try It Tuesday
6:00 PM - Ukulele Strum & Sing
6:30 PM - Coding for Kids: Intermediate
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:20 AM - Baby Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
12:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
5:15 PM - Kids Yoga
10:00 AM - Learning Adventures - Little Learning Stations
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
11:15 AM - Storytime
11:30 AM - Baby Storytime
1:15 PM - Baby Storytime
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - Barking Good Reads
4:30 PM - PAWS for Reading
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - Read to the Sharing Our World Therapy Dogs
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:15 AM - Baby Time (ages birth-2)
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
8:00 AM - Community Resource Festival
10:00 AM - Fall Festival for Kids
10:15 AM - "Build Your Own City" Contest for Kids
10:30 AM - Play, Make, Discover - Pumpkin Play
11:00 AM - Cook-a-book: Spider "I-Scream" Sandwiches
1:00 PM - Sew What?
10:15 AM - Baby Time
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
6:00 PM - Character Development Workshop with Latoya Desamour
10:30 AM - Trick or Treat Story Time
1:00 PM - Vets Healing Vets at Atonement Lutheran Church
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - Lego Maniacs: Brick or Treat!
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
6:00 PM - Ukulele Strum & Sing
6:30 PM - Around the World: Passport to Romania
6:30 PM - Coding for Kids: Intermediate
10:15 AM - Special: Spooky Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Special: Spooky Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Storytime Spooktacular
5:15 PM - Kids Yoga
10:00 AM - Halloween Storytime: Toddler & PreK
10:00 AM - Learning Adventures - Crafty Storytime
10:00 AM - Not So Scary Halloween: Crafts and Activities
10:00 AM - Trick or Treat @ The Library
10:00 AM - Trick or Treat at the Library!
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
11:00 AM - Halloween Storytime: Toddler & PreK
11:15 AM - Trick or Treat Storytime
11:30 AM - Baby Storytime
1:15 PM - Baby Storytime
1:30 PM - Little Crafts for Little Kids
4:00 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:15 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:30 PM - "READ 'N TREAT" Read to the Sharing Our World Therapy Dogs
4:30 PM - PAWS for Reading
4:30 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie
4:45 PM - R.E.A.D. with Charlie